NIT_39848
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39848
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PG-III BHEL PS-PEM PPEI BUILDING PLOT NO. 25 SECTOR-16A
FILMCITY NOIDA |
|
dkgangwal@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368708
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
PK GAUTAM Sr. DGM
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/NSP/E-5996/2018 dtd. 16/07/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 16-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | NIT FOR FIRE SEALING SYSTEM FOR ROURKELA PROJECT |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 17-07-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 02-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 02-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-20 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/NSP/E-5996/2018 dtd. 16/07/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-27 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/NSP/E-5996/2018 dtd. 16/07/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020