NIT_45128

NIT NO.
NIT_45128
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
BHEL CS&FP I.A. JAGDISHPUR DIST. AMETHI
EMAIL
pkyadav@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
05361-224136/238
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY
A. K. PANDEY SR. DGM-MM
CONTACT PERSON PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV
NOTIFICATION NO.
201803841
PUBLISH DATE 23-03-2019
TENDER TITLE NIT
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
NIL
EMD VALUE
NIL
DOCUMENT VALUE
NIL
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 22-03-2019 05:02:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 22-04-2019 02:59:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 22-04-2019 02:59:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 22-04-2019 03:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes
NIT 0 bytes

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-12
Notification No. 201803841
PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-12
Notification No. 201803841
PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-12
Notification No. 201803841
PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-05
Notification No. 201803841
PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-12
Notification No. 201803841

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020