NIT_40075
| NIT NO. |
NIT_40075
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Jhansi
|
| ADDRESS |
PO BHEL Jhansi
|
|
sudhir.singh@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0510-2412719
|
| FAX NO. |
0510-2412422
|
| APPROVED BY |
Arun Verma SDGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S K Singh |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E1389001
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | N B Cork sheet |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
251.92
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-07-2018 04:22:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 04-09-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 04-09-2018 01:15:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 04-09-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
N B Cork sheet 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-23 |
| Notification No. | E1389001 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 29-10-2020