NIT_45872

NIT NO.
NIT_45872
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
4TH FLOOR MAIN ADM BLUIDING HEEP RANIPUR HARIDWAR
EMAIL
k-yadav@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
01334-281660
FAX NO.
01334-226084
APPROVED BY
R.R. SHARMA GM
CONTACT PERSON KAPIL YADAV
NOTIFICATION NO.
B/4011/2018/6520/V1
PUBLISH DATE 27-04-2019
TENDER TITLE LP BYPASS SYSTEM WITH SPARES
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
RS.200000/-
DOCUMENT VALUE
nil
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 27-04-2019 08:04:00 AM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 11-08-2019 05:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 12-08-2019 01:45:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 12-08-2019 02:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2019-07-17
Notification No. B/4011/2018/6520/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2019-07-30
Notification No. B/4011/2018/6520/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2019-08-03
Notification No. B/4011/2018/6520/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2019-06-24
Notification No. B/4011/2018/6520/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2019-06-06
Notification No. B/4011/2018/6520/V1
PUBLISHED ON 2019-05-13
Notification No. B/4011/2018/6520/V1

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020