NIT_39186
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39186
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
AVINASH SAHOO
Sr. Engineer / M & S Bldg. 2 & 4 BHEL, TRICHY-14 |
|
avinashsahoo@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257-5958
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM M&S
|
| CONTACT PERSON | AVINASH SAHOO |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9241800033
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 13-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Issuance of certificate for Safety Valve Testing for Valves Located in Oxygen fillling station and Liquid Oxygen Cryogenic Vessel at Bldg.no.10 Which Required as per Statutory Requirement |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 12-06-2018 08:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 18-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 18-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 18-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-06 |
| Notification No. | 9241800033 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-11 |
| Notification No. | 9241800033 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020