NIT_39458
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39458
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
4TH FLOOR MAIN ADM BLUIDING HEEP RANIPUR HARIDWAR
|
|
k-yadav@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-281660
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226084
|
| APPROVED BY |
VIVEK KUMAR SINGH AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | KAPIL YADAV |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
B/4066/2017/4078/V1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 01-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | HP RELIEF VALVE WITH SPARES |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
RS.200000/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 26-06-2018 01:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 31-07-2018 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 01-08-2018 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 01-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
HP RELIEF VALVE WITH SPARES 0 bytes
HP RELIEF VALVE WITH SPARES 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-11 |
| Notification No. | B/4066/2017/4078/V1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020