NIT_38940

NIT NO.
NIT_38940
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
BHEL PEM NOIDA
EMAIL
akashverma@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
0120-4368960
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY
PERMINDER SINGH AGM
CONTACT PERSON AKASH VERMA
NOTIFICATION NO.
PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.
PUBLISH DATE 30-05-2018
TENDER TITLE GENERATOR CIRCUIT BREAKER as per Technical Specification No. PE-TS-423-510-E001 Rev01 for 1X800 MW TANGEDCO NORTH CHENNAI STAGE III BTG
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
0
DOCUMENT VALUE
1
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 31-05-2018 02:20:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 17-07-2018 02:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 17-07-2018 02:00:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 17-07-2018 03:00:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2018-07-09
Notification No. PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-12
Notification No. PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-15
Notification No. PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-21
Notification No. PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.
PUBLISHED ON 2018-06-11
Notification No. PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.
PUBLISHED ON 2018-07-02
Notification No. PE/PG/TAN/E-5962/2018.

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020