NIT_36403
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36403
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
MD IMRAN Sr.Engineer/Purchase/Valves
|
|
mdimran@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577923
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
R Rajamanohar/ Exe. Director BHEL,Trichy
|
| CONTACT PERSON | MD IMRAN |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
ENFTA17041
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 01-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | F92 material grade Forgings item |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 01-01-2018 10:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 28-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 28-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 28-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
F92 material grade Forgings item 0 bytes
F92 material grade Forgings item 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-21 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA17041 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-29 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA17041 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-29 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA17041 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020