NIT_181298
E5963020 RC for two type FLEXIBLE SHUNT ASSY TO DRG. 37164532006
| NIT NO. |
NIT_181298
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Bhopal
|
| ADDRESS |
M K Dubey, Block 09 TPTN
Annexe, BHEL, Bhopal (M.P.) |
|
manojdubey@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0755-2502379
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY | Rajesh Kumar Parte , AGM |
| CONTACT PERSON | M K Dubey |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E5963020 (Tender ID: 2026_BHEL_64668_1)
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 05-09-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | E5963020 RC for two type FLEXIBLE SHUNT ASSY TO DRG. 37164532006 |
| TENDER TYPE |
Open Tender
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION |
E5963020 RC for two type FLEXIBLE SHUNT ASSY TO DRG. 37164532006 |
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 05-09-2026 02:22:36 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-09-2026 03:59:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-09-2026 04:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-09-2026 04:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 05-09-2026