NIT_181253
TM4605/4601 COMMUTATOR BAR BLANK TO BHEL DRG. NO. 34394241002 IT # 01 REV. 05.
| NIT NO. |
NIT_181253
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Bhopal
|
| ADDRESS |
Block-9/Annexe/EW/GF, BHEL, Piplani, Bhopal – 462022
|
|
shalendra.kumar.yadav@bhel.in, suhaskv@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0755-2502217 2502767 2505766
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY | Rajesh Kumar Parte , Manager |
| CONTACT PERSON | Shalendra Kumar Yadav, Suhas KV |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
NIC TENDER ID 2026_BHEL_64572_1 DT. 03-Sep-2026, (BHEL ENQURY NO. E5163133)
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 03-09-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | E5163133 RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF TM4601/4605 COMMUTATOR BAR BLANK |
| TENDER TYPE |
SUPPLY
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION |
TM4605/4601 COMMUTATOR BAR BLANK TO BHEL DRG. NO. 34394241002 IT # 01 REV. 05. |
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 03-09-2026 05:24:43 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-09-2026 11:59:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-09-2026 12:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-09-2026 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-09-2026