NIT_38120
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38120
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
kanimozhid@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998842
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ilangovan D. AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Kanimozhi D |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
MGR0000242
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-04-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Dust Analysers (Extractive type) for NTPC/Telangana TPP & Dadri-FGD |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 18-04-2018 10:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 25-05-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 25-05-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 25-05-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-18 |
| Notification No. | MGR0000242 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-08 |
| Notification No. | MGR0000242 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-10 |
| Notification No. | MGR0000242 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020