NIT_39539
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39539
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
M.PANNEER SELVAM,
SENIOR ENGINEER / CONTRACTS / SSTP. Bhel Trichy |
|
mpanneer@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2578578, 2578563
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
SDGM MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | M.PANNEER SELVAM, |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9651800063
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 02-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Drawing of tubes in Cold Mill Draw bench |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 38,662
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-07-2018 11:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 07-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 07-08-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 07-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-31 |
| Notification No. | 9651800063 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-21 |
| Notification No. | 9651800063 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020