NIT_45539
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45539
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
2ND FLOOR, BLOCK-DJ, PLOT-9/1, SECTOR-II, SALT LAKE CITY, KOLKATA-700 091.
|
|
avijitpan@bhel.in, sukhen@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
033-23398261
|
| FAX NO. |
033-23211960
|
| APPROVED BY |
AGM (PURCHASE DEPT., PSER) AGM (PURCHASE DEPT., PSER)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | avijit pan |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PSER-PUR-PMX-373-I-003-ENQ-19-PP-001-PUR-2
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 12-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Design, Supply and Expert Supervision for installation works of Borosilicate Glass Block Lining including Wet Stack Flow Model Study |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 12-04-2019 11:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-05-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-05-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-05-2019 04:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-07-16 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-PMX-373-I-003-ENQ-19-PP-001-PUR-2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-20 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-PMX-373-I-003-ENQ-19-PP-001-PUR-2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-29 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-PMX-373-I-003-ENQ-19-PP-001-PUR-2 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-02 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-PMX-373-I-003-ENQ-19-PP-001-PUR-2 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020