NIT_180999
As per enclosed tender documents.
| NIT NO. |
NIT_180999
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Haridwar
|
| ADDRESS |
HEEP BHEL
|
|
harjesh@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-281889
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY | Harjesh Verma , Sr Manager |
| CONTACT PERSON | Harjesh Verma |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
T/ T206/6/0417K3
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 22-08-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | COLD ROLLED STEEL STRIP(X20CRMOKG) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION | As per enclosed tender documents. |
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 22-08-2026 03:10:27 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-09-2026 01:30:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 02-09-2026 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 02-09-2026 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 22-08-2026