NIT_181167
Supply of CASTING FOR HP OUTER CASING INLET END (ROUGH MACHINED)
| NIT NO. |
NIT_181167
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Haridwar
|
| ADDRESS |
BHEL, Haridwar
|
|
tuhindey@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
91-1334281183
|
| FAX NO. |
91-1334226462
|
| APPROVED BY | BHEL,HEEP,Haridwar , BHEL,HEEP,Haridwar |
| CONTACT PERSON | Tuhin Kanti Dey |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
NIC TENDER ID: 2026_BHEL_64466_1 DATE:31.08.2026
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 31-08-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | CASTING FOR HP OUTER CASING INLET END (ROUGH MACHINED) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION | Supply of CASTING FOR HP OUTER CASING INLET END (ROUGH MACHINED) |
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 31-08-2026 11:00:07 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-09-2026 01:30:07 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-09-2026 01:45:07 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-09-2026 03:00:07 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 31-08-2026