NIT_39500
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39500
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
4TH FLOOR, MAIN ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, BHEL, HEEP, HARIDWAR
|
|
manojy@bhelhwr.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-285773
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226462
|
| APPROVED BY |
S.S. PANWAR DGM (PPX-BOI)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | MANOJ KUMAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
B/4011/7/3981V/1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 10-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | CALIBRATED FLOW NOZZLE ASSLY. (800 MW) AS PER ST45009 FOR 5X800 MW YADADRI PROJECT |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
RS. 2,00,000/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-06-2018 04:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 29-08-2018 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 30-08-2018 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 30-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-08 |
| Notification No. | B/4011/7/3981V/1 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-23 |
| Notification No. | B/4011/7/3981V/1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020