NIT_39154
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39154
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. Mayank Shrivastava
Sr. Engr. MM/WC CP&SP, 24 Building, 4th Floor BHEL Tiruchirapalli, PIN-620014 Tamil Nadu, India |
|
shrivastava@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577926, 7420
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
Sr. Mgr CP & SP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mayank Shrivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2651800024
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 09-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Annual Maintenance Plan for Auto Desk Navisworks Software for 1 year from 25.06.2018 to 24.06.2019. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 09-06-2018 04:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 21-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 21-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 21-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Annual Maintenance Plan for Auto Desk Navisworks Software for 1 year from 25.06.2018 to 24.06.2019. 0 bytes
Annual Maintenance Plan for Auto Desk Navisworks Software for 1 year from 25.06.2018 to 24.06.2019. 0 bytes
Annual Maintenance Plan for Auto Desk Navisworks Software for 1 year from 25.06.2018 to 24.06.2019. 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-19 |
| Notification No. | 2651800024 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020