NIT_39262
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39262
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
D. Uma Sankar
Engineer/M & S BLGD.2 & 4 BHEL, TRICHY-14 |
|
umadsankar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257-5010
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM M&S
|
| CONTACT PERSON | D. Uma Sankar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9451800023
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 16-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | AMC FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF OVERHEAD HT LINE AT MHD AND CCDP FOR TWO YEARS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 1,471/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 16-07-2018 09:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-09 |
| Notification No. | 9451800023 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020