NIT_37015
| NIT NO. |
NIT_37015
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Khailar Jhansi-274120
|
|
prateekgupta@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0510-2412319
|
| FAX NO. |
0510-2412120
|
| APPROVED BY |
B.K.Manjhi SDGM (MM)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Prateek Gupta |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E7170669
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 10-02-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | 03 Ton Fork Lifter |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
Nil
|
| EMD VALUE |
40000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 10-02-2018 09:45:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 16-03-2018 12:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 16-03-2018 01:15:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 16-03-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-03-06 |
| Notification No. | E7170669/Rev01 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020