NIT_38685
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38685
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL PEM, PPEI BUILDING SECTOR 16A NOIDA
|
|
vinitkverma@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368837
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
BI BABU GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | VINIT KUMAR VERMA |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E-5936/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLY AND E&C OF FUEL OIL HANDLING AND STORAGE SYSTEM |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 18-05-2018 03:18:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 31-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 31-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 31-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-28 |
| Notification No. | E-5936/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-10 |
| Notification No. | E-5936/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-10 |
| Notification No. | E-5936/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-06 |
| Notification No. | E-5936/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-08 |
| Notification No. | E-5936/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-29 |
| Notification No. | E-5946/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-03 |
| Notification No. | E-5936/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020