NIT_45404
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45404
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PS-PEM, BHEL, PPEI BUILDING, PLOT NO-25, SECTOR-16A, NOIDA-201301 (UP)
|
|
sumeetsahay@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213532
|
| FAX NO. |
0120-4329045
|
| APPROVED BY |
RAJESH KUMAR AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SUMEET SAHAY |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/RTC/E-6163/2019, DTD-04.04.2019
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 05-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | TENDER ENQUIRY FOR RATE CONTRACT OF CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION NO. PE-TS-RC-563-A101 |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
1
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 05-04-2019 11:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 30-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 30-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 30-04-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-16 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-6163/2019, DTD-04.04.2019 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-23 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-6163/2019, DTD-04.04.2019 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020