NIT_40083
| NIT NO. |
NIT_40083
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Trichy
|
| ADDRESS |
S. NAVANEETHA KUMAR.
DGM- Pur (CP&SP) MM/services Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
navanee@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2575824
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2576836
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM Pur (CP&SP)MM/services
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S. NAVANEETHA KUMAR. |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2661800292
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PROCUREMENT OF INDUCTION LAMP AND LUMINAIRES |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 27-07-2018 08:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-08-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-08-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-08-2018 01:01:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-10 |
| Notification No. | 2661800292 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 29-10-2020