NIT_39512
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39512
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
I VIVEK
Sr.Engineer Valves/Purchase bhel, Trichy |
|
ivivek@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431 -2577886
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR BHEL/TRICHY
|
| CONTACT PERSON | I VIVEK |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
ENFTA18010
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 29-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | ENFTA18010_ F92 MACHINED FORGINGS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 18-06-2018 03:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 30-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 30-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 30-08-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-20 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA18010 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-13 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA18010 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-01 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA18010 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-10 |
| Notification No. | ENFTA18010 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020