NIT_39357
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39357
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL PEM,PPEI BUILDING, SEC-16A,NOIDA UP
|
|
jitendrasoni@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213543
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
B.I.BABU GM
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/UPP/E-5977/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 15-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | OPEN TENDER FOR FRP CABLE TRAY & ACCESSORIES FOR 2X800 MW UPPUR PROJECT |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 20-06-2018 03:45:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 11-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 11-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 11-07-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-07 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5977/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-02 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5977/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020