NIT_38720
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38720
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED, POWER SECTOR - PROJECT ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT, POWER PROJECT ENGINEERING INSTITUTE, PLOT NO.25, SECTOR-16A, NOIDA-201301,UP, INDIA
|
|
niyati@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368726
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Niyati Agarwal DY MGR
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Niyati Agarwal |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
Ref. Enquiry No.: PE/PG/UPP/E-5949/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 19-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | OPEN TENDER ENQUIRY OF BUTTERFLY VALVES WATER SYSTEM FOR 2X800MW TANGEDCO UPPUR BTG. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-05-2018 04:30:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 03-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 03-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 03-07-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-13 |
| Notification No. | Ref. Enquiry No.: PE/PG/UPP/E-5949/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-29 |
| Notification No. | Ref. Enquiry No.: PE/PG/UPP/E-5949/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-25 |
| Notification No. | Ref. Enquiry No.: PE/PG/UPP/E-5949/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-06 |
| Notification No. | Ref. Enquiry No.: PE/PG/UPP/E-5949/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-12 |
| Notification No. | Ref. Enquiry No.: PE/PG/UPP/E-5949/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020