NIT_38576
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38576
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM/ MM/ PURCHASE/ PIPES & TUBES
FOURTH FLOOR, 24- BLDG, HPBP, BHEL TRICHY, TAMIL NADU, INDIA PIN: 620014 |
|
karunanidhy@bhel.in,deeban@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257 7653/7407
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-252 0719
|
| APPROVED BY |
AGM MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S. KARUNANIDHY |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
4001800004
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 14-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLIERS WANTED |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 12-05-2018 09:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 15-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 15-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 15-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
SUPPLIERS WANTED 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-06 |
| Notification No. | 4001800004 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-29 |
| Notification No. | 4001800004 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020