NIT_38185
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38185
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PPEI BUILDING, PLOT NO. 25, SEC-16A, NOIDA-201301
|
|
shashankmishra@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368780
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
P.K. GAUTAM Sr. DGM
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/NK1/E5920/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-04-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 21-04-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 16-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 16-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 16-05-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-11 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/NK1/E5920/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-02 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/NK1/E5920/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-05 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/NK1/E5920/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-02 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/NK1/E5920/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020