NIT_36936

NIT NO.
NIT_36936
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
BHEL PEM ,PPEI BLDG PLOT NO 25 SECTOR-16 A NOIDA UP ,PIN-201301
EMAIL
rajendra.prasad.yadav@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
0120-4368652
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY
MM MM HEAD
NOTIFICATION NO.
PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISH DATE 06-02-2018
TENDER TITLE TENDER ENQUIRY FOR D/G EOT CRANES ABOVE 100 T FOR 5X800 MW YADADRI TPS
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
0
DOCUMENT VALUE
01
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 06-02-2018 06:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 26-04-2018 02:16:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 26-04-2018 02:16:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 26-04-2018 02:17:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2018-03-15
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISHED ON 2018-04-03
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISHED ON 2018-04-23
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISHED ON 2018-04-26
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISHED ON 2018-02-26
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISHED ON 2018-02-26
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017
PUBLISHED ON 2018-02-27
Notification No. PE/PG/YAD/E-5845/2017

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020