NIT_36809
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36809
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. Mayank Shrivastava
Sr. Engr. MM/WC CP and SP, 24 Building, 3rd Floor BHEL Tiruchirapalli, PIN-620014 Tamil Nadu, India |
|
shrivastava@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577926 , 2577420
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
R RAJAMANOHAR Executive Director
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. Mayank Shrivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2651800005
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Renewal of Enterprise Agreement for MS Office licenses, True up prices for 500 license in each year and Procurement and SA for MS Windows Server CAL licenses for 3 yr period w.e.f. 01.04.2018. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 27-01-2018 09:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 21-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 21-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 21-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-21 |
| Notification No. | 2651800005 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-16 |
| Notification No. | 2651800005 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-16 |
| Notification No. | 2651800005 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020