NIT_36546
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36546
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
S SIVANANAINTHA PERUMAL
SR MANAGER,TOOL ENGINEERING(FB), BHEL Tiruchirappalli PIN 620014 Tamil Nadu , India |
|
sperumal@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2575884
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
SENIOR MANAGER TOOL ENGINEERING(FB)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S SIVANANAINTHA PERUMAL |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2941800003
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 10-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | CIRCULAR SAW REGRINDING |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 5100.00/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 10-01-2018 03:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 17-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 17-02-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 17-02-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
CIRCULAR SAW REGRINDING 0 bytes
CIRCULAR SAW REGRINDING 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-08 |
| Notification No. | 2941800003 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020