NIT_36313
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36313
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL PEM SEC-16A NOIDA
|
|
jitendrasoni@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213543
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
perminder singh AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | JITENDRA KUMAR SONI |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/TAN/E-5789/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 23-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | LIGHTING FIX LAMPS AND MISC ITEMS FOR NORTH CHENNAI-III |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 23-12-2017 06:15:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 16-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 16-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 16-01-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-03 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/TAN/E-5789/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-06 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/TAN/E-5789/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-10 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/TAN/E-5789/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020