NIT_181301

E5163139-RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF 6FRA- STATOR CHAMBER DE and NDE ROUGH MACHINED

NIT NO.
NIT_181301
UNIT NAME
BHEL, Bhopal
ADDRESS
Block-9/Annexe/EW/GF, BHEL, Piplani, Bhopal – 462022
EMAIL
narvariya@bhel.in, sarvesh@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
0755-07552505289 07552502695
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY Rajesh Kumar Parte , AGM
CONTACT PERSON Kamal S Narvariya
NOTIFICATION NO.
NIC TENDER ID 2026_BHEL_64656_1, DTD 04.09.2026 (BHEL ENQURY NO. E5163139)
PUBLISH DATE 05-09-2026
TENDER TITLE E5163139-RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF 6FRA- STATOR CHAMBER DE and NDE ROUGH MACHINED
TENDER TYPE
SUPPLY
TENDER DESCRIPTION E5163139-RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF 6FRA- STATOR CHAMBER DE and NDE ROUGH MACHINED
TENDER VALUE
-
DOCUMENT VALUE
0
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 05-09-2026 02:42:03 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 14-09-2026 02:59:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 14-09-2026 03:00:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 14-09-2026 06:55:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 05-09-2026