बीएचईएल इन TReDS प्लेटफॉर्मों पर उपलब्ध है: a) Invoicemart (M/s A.TREDS Ltd.), b) M1xchange (M/s Mynd Solutions Pvt. Ltd.), c) RXIL (M/s Receivables Exchange of India Ltd.) c) DTX TReDS platform (M/s KredX Platform Pvt. Ltd) d) C2treds (M/s C2FO Factoring Solutions Pvt. Ltd) सभी सूक्ष्म, लघु एवं मध्यम उद्यम (एमएसएमई) आपूर्तिकर्ता, जिन्होंने अभी तक पंजीकरण नहीं कराया है, तो वे यथाशीघ्र इन प्लेटफॉर्मों पर अपना पंजीकरण करा लें।
निविदाएं
| एनआईटी नंबर | निविदा विवरण | श्रेणी | निविदा खोलने की तिथि |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIT_181188 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181188 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : GEM/2026/B/7978046 निविदा विवरण : "Service Contract for Operation of Air Conditioning Plants and Chiller Plants at BHEL- EDN & ESD, Bangalore Factory Premises for Two Years During 2026-28 "_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL EDN, Bangalore | |
| NIT_181146 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181146 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : 9252600040 निविदा विवरण : Servicing of PELCO CCTV cameras installed in HPBP, Trichy_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, Trichy | |
| NIT_181105 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181105 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : OS/SC/2025-26/75/44 निविदा विवरण : Transportation of Consignments having length more than 16 Metres from BHEL HPVP Visakhapatnam_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
HEAVY PLATES and VESSELS PLANT | |
| NIT_181086 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181086 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : 9472600050/ 26.08.2026 - GEM/2026/B/ 7932498 निविदा विवरण : Hiring of Three No’s of 70 feet Flat Bed Articulated Trailer along with Prime Mover for internal movement of materials on daily rental basis in BHEL, Trichy._hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, Trichy | |
| NIT_181057 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181057 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : GEM/2026/B/7959637 निविदा विवरण : Final machining, grinding, hard Chrome Plating and buffing of Plungers of Forge Shop_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, Haridwar | |
| NIT_181047 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181047 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : CE/ES/2026-27/MAN DAY SERVICE/SJDB निविदा विवरण : Deployment of Expert on Man Day Basis for Service after Sales for BHEL EDN CE Product for One Year_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL EDN, Bangalore | |
| NIT_181039 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181039 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : BHEL/SPT/HSE/Flagman/NIT01 निविदा विवरण : Enquiry for Hiring an Agency to Provide Flagmen Services for 1x800 MW, NTPC Sipat Stage III, P.O - NTPC Ujjwal Nagar, Sipat, Distt.: Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh (CG) PIN 495 555- Reg._hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, PSER | 01-09-2026 10:00:00 PM |
| NIT_181032 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181032 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : GEM/2026/B/7953196 निविदा विवरण : Assistance in Upgradation of Steel Castings - To Help in Handling, Shot Blasting, MP Work and Marking of Steel Casting_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, Haridwar | |
| NIT_181030 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181030 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : GEM/2026/B/7947873 निविदा विवरण : Electrochemical Testing as per BHE Specification_hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, R and D | |
| NIT_181012 | टेंडर एनआईटी नंबर : NIT_NIT_181012 टेंडर अधिसूचना संख्या : GEM/2026/B/7949775 निविदा विवरण : Publish of Advertisement in leading natinoal News papers for registring new vendors for steel Fabrication in outsourcing and MM departments._hi अधिसूचना की तिथि : |
BHEL, Trichy |
- पिछले पृष्ठ मे वापस जाएं
- |
-
अंतिम अद्यतन किया गया : 01-09-2026