NIT_46042
| NIT NO. |
NIT_46042
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL HEEP HARIDWAR (UTTRAKHAND)
|
|
rskumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-281084
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226462
|
| APPROVED BY |
SACHIN MITTAL DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ravi shnakr Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
T/3990/18/5986K1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-05-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Heat Resistant Steel Bars X22CRMO121 |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs.2,00,000.00 (Rs. Two Lacs)
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Rs.2000.00(If documents required in hard copy from BHEL)
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 04-05-2019 04:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 30-05-2019 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 01-06-2019 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 01-06-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-25 |
| Notification No. | T/3990/18/5986K1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020