NIT_45933

NIT NO.
NIT_45933
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
A SUDHEER
Senior Engineer
MM/BOI, BHEL Trichy
Ph: 0431-257-6186 / 7598195371
E-mail sudheer@bhel.in
EMAIL
sudheer@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
0431-257-6186 / 7598195371
FAX NO.
0431-252 0719
APPROVED BY
SDGM MM/BOI
CONTACT PERSON A SUDHEER
NOTIFICATION NO.
1801900361
PUBLISH DATE 30-04-2019
TENDER TITLE Start-up System Control Valves with accessories, Commissioning Spares and Mandatory Spares
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
NA
DOCUMENT VALUE
NIL
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 30-04-2019 03:04:00 AM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 26-07-2019 02:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 26-07-2019 02:00:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 26-07-2019 02:30:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2019-07-24
Notification No. 1801900361
PUBLISHED ON 2019-07-18
Notification No. 1801900361
PUBLISHED ON 2019-06-03
Notification No. 1801900361
PUBLISHED ON 2019-06-15
Notification No. 1801900361
PUBLISHED ON 2019-06-26
Notification No. 1801900361
PUBLISHED ON 2019-05-22
Notification No. 1801900361
PUBLISHED ON 2019-05-16
Notification No. 1801900361

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020