NIT_45472
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45472
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
4TH FLOOR MAIN ADM BLUIDING RANIPUR HEEP HARIDWAR
|
|
k-yadav@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-281660
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226084
|
| APPROVED BY |
VIVEK KUMAR SINGH AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | KAPIL YADAV |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
B/4011/2018/6516/V1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 09-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | LP BYPASS SYSTEM WITH SPARES |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
RS.200000/-
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 09-04-2019 03:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-06-2019 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 15-06-2019 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 15-06-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
LP BYPASS SYSTEM WITH SPARES 0 bytes
LP BYPASS SYSTEM WITH SPARES 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-06-07 |
| Notification No. | B/4011/2018/6516/V1 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-29 |
| Notification No. | B/4011/2018/6516/V1 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-18 |
| Notification No. | B/4011/2018/6516/V1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020