NIT_45420

NIT NO.
NIT_45420
UNIT NAME --
ADDRESS
plot 433, Industrial Area, Phase 1, Goindwal sahib, district tarn taran
EMAIL
gurjeet@bhel.in
TELEPHONE NO.
91-9872372297
FAX NO. --
APPROVED BY
Rakesh kumar SDGM
CONTACT PERSON gurjeet singh
NOTIFICATION NO.
1920-001E
PUBLISH DATE 05-04-2019
TENDER TITLE supply of TUBE 60.3X4.8 - AISI602
TENDER TYPE
Buy
TENDER VALUE
-
EMD VALUE
0
DOCUMENT VALUE
NA
DATE OF NOTIFICATION 05-04-2019 04:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM 13-05-2019 02:00:00 PM
CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM 13-05-2019 02:00:00 PM
TENDER OPENING DATE 13-05-2019 03:30:00 PM
Download Full Details of Tender

VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST

PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-26
Notification No. 1920-001E
PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-30
Notification No. 1920-001E
PUBLISHED ON 2019-05-02
Notification No. 1920-001E
PUBLISHED ON 2019-04-19
Notification No. 1920-001E
PUBLISHED ON 2019-05-06
Notification No. 1920-001E

Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020