NIT_45394
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45394
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mounish G, Sr. Engr.,CE-MM-PR, NEB-IInd Floor, BHEL-EDN,Mysore Road, Bangalore-560 026
|
|
mounishg@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26989576
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ashwath Kumar CH AGM
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
MGR0000287
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Rate Contract for 01 year-Supply of Bharat EV DC (15 KW) chargers & AC (3x3.3 KW) chargers to establish Low voltage Electric Vehicle (EV) charging stations in Delhi-Chandigarh highway |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 04-04-2019 07:55:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 19-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 19-04-2019 01:30:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 19-04-2019 01:31:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-10 |
| Notification No. | MGR0000287 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020