NIT_45385
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45385
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PSPEM PPEI BUILDING PLOT NO.25 SECTOR 16-A NOIDA 201301
|
|
AMIT.KUMAR.PANDEY@BHEL.IN
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368547
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
RAJESH KUMAR AGM/DH CMM & Q
|
| CONTACT PERSON | AMIT KUMAR PANDEY |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE-LPE/379
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Microsoft Visio Software Standard Edition |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 04-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 12-05-2019 11:59:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 13-05-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 13-05-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-22 |
| Notification No. | PE-LPE/379 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-29 |
| Notification No. | PE-LPE/379 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-06 |
| Notification No. | PE-LPE/379 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-15 |
| Notification No. | PE-LPE/379 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020