NIT_45384
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45384
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
S.Dhanabal
Sr.Engineer/ MM/ PURCHASE/ TUBES FOURTH FLOOR, 24 BLDG, HPBP, BHEL TRICHY, TAMIL NADU, INDIA PIN: 620014 |
|
dhanabals@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257 5730
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-252 0719
|
| APPROVED BY |
DM PURCHASE/TUBES
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S.Dhanabal |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1501900010
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Seamless Stainless Steel Tubes to Specification SA213TP347H. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 04-04-2019 01:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-05-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-05-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-05-2019 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-24 |
| Notification No. | 1501900010 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-03 |
| Notification No. | 1501900010 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020