NIT_45295
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45295
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
R.KRISHNAKUMAR
DY.MGR/ MM/ STEEL/PURCHASE FOURTH, FLOOR, 24- BLDG, HPBP BHEL TRICHY, TAMIL NADU, INDIA PIN: 620014 |
|
krishnakumar.r@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257 4203
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-252 0719
|
| APPROVED BY |
DM MM/STEEL
|
| CONTACT PERSON | R.KRISHNAKUMAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1301900004
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Suppliers wanted for Stainless Steel rounds to Spec: SA479TY304 |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 30-03-2019 03:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 22-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 22-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 22-04-2019 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-22 |
| Notification No. | 1301900004 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-02 |
| Notification No. | 1301900004 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020