NIT_45256
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45256
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
s.rajesh@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26989637
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
G Ponnuguru Packiam AGM / SC&PV-MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Rajesh S |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
RAJBOS0016 dtd 29-03-2019
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 29-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply and Commissioning Support of String Monitoring Boxes (SMBs) with Diode Boxes for SCCL 129MW Solar Photovoltaic Power Projects at Telangana |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 29-03-2019 02:50:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 17-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 17-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 17-04-2019 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-05 |
| Notification No. | RAJBOS0016 dtd 29-03-2019 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-15 |
| Notification No. | RAJBOS0016 dtd 29-03-2019 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020