NIT_45185
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45185
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
FSX Dept, Block 7 Annexe, GF, EW, BHEL, Piplani, Bhopal 462022
|
|
nilamwar@bhel.in, nilesh_patel@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0755-2505018, 2503692
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Shri Manoj Nilamwar Sr DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Shri Manoj Nilamwar / Shri Nilesh Patel |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
E3883084
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 26-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Kerosene Oil to AA56707, Rev.02. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Rs 500/-
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 26-03-2019 05:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 25-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 25-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 25-04-2019 02:01:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Kerosene Oil to AA56707, Rev.02. 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-16 |
| Notification No. | E3883084 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020