NIT_40105
| NIT NO. |
NIT_40105
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Trichy
|
| ADDRESS |
N.KAVIYARASAN.DE/Purchase/Valves
|
|
nkavi@bheltry.co.in: vikasverma.p@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577424/7086
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
sr engnineer PURCHASE VALVES
|
| CONTACT PERSON | VIKAS VERMA |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
ENMIC02092
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 31-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Round Steel Shots-S330XL J827/J444 - 8000KG |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 31-07-2018 09:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 04-09-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 04-09-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 04-09-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-23 |
| Notification No. | ENMIC02092 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-29 |
| Notification No. | ENMIC02092 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 29-10-2020