NIT_40080
| NIT NO. |
NIT_40080
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Trichy
|
| ADDRESS |
M. P. Raja Pandian
Senior Manager / MM / WC Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
shrivastava@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2574750
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
AGM MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | M. P. Raja Pandian |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2611800079
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | OPEN TENDER |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 27-07-2018 04:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 15-09-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 15-09-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 15-09-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
OPEN TENDER 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-24 |
| Notification No. | 2611800079 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-09-06 |
| Notification No. | 2611800079 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-31 |
| Notification No. | 2611800079 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-11 |
| Notification No. | 2611800079 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 29-10-2020