NIT_39999
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39999
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
nilmanikumar@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998663
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Savitha B DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Nilmani Kumar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
NKR0000247
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 25-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply and E&C Support services for VFD System for RCF Thal Project |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 25-07-2018 11:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-08-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-08-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-08-2018 01:01:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-17 |
| Notification No. | NKR0000247 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020