NIT_39996
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39996
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
ishwarkc@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998044
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ponnugurupackiam AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ishwar Kumar Chaudhary |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
IKCCAP0057
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 25-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply and I&C of Single Phase AC Source (220 KW) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 1 Lakh
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 25-07-2018 09:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 13-08-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 13-08-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 13-08-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-10 |
| Notification No. | IKCCAP0057 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-07 |
| Notification No. | IKCCAP0057 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020