NIT_39968
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39968
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL PEM, Plot no 25 PPEI Building Sector-16A Noida
|
|
amit.kumar.pandey@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-0120- 4368547
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
RAJESH KUMAR DH CMM & Q
|
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE-LPE/309
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 23-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Rate Contract for Supply and refilling of Chemical Media for 400 Kg into Bry- Air Filters (Model BPU-500-T-V-2) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 23-07-2018 05:19:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 21-08-2018 11:59:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 22-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 22-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-13 |
| Notification No. | PE-LPE/309 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020