NIT_39935
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39935
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PEM, NOIDA
|
|
ncsharma@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
120-4213591
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
B I BABU GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | N C SHARMA |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/RTC/E-5999/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 16-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | TENDER ENQUIRY FOR RATE CONTRACT OF DEBRIS FILTER AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION NO. PE-TS-RC-165-N003 (REV 0) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 24-08-2018 12:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 24-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 24-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-04 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5999/2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-18 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5999/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020