NIT_39893
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39893
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Visakhapatnam 530012 INDIA
|
|
govindarch@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0891-6681312
|
| FAX NO. |
0891-6681700
|
| APPROVED BY |
G S PRASAD Manager
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ch. Govinda Rao |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
H241800004
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PROCUREMENT OF SA240 TYPE 347 SHEETS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 18-07-2018 09:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-02 |
| Notification No. | H241800004 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020